CALENDAR

24 Aug 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week: Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |  Saturday 24 August  | Sunday | 

LATEST NEWS AND BETTING PREVIEWS


pro soccer picks

pick of the day

%

sign

18.8.2019

prosoccer predictions

%

sign

 England Premier League 

16:00

Sheffield Utd  - Crystal Palace  

43 21 35

1x

18:30

Chelsea  - Leicester  

59 3 38

1x

 Spain LaLiga 

18:00

Alaves - Levante 

59 8 32

1x

20:00

Espanyol - Sevilla 

34 20 46

2x

22:00

Real Betis - Valladolid 

63 17 20

1

23:00

Atletico Madrid - Getafe 

68 18 14

1

 Argentina Superliga 

02:00

Racing Club  - River Plate  

47 17 36

1x

17:00

Patronato  - Huracan  

45 30 25

1x

21:30

Defensa Y Justicia  - Arsenal Sarandi  

31 13 56

2x

23:45

Lanus  - Velez Sarsfield  

41 34 25

1x

 Belgium Jupiler Pro League 

15:30

Standard Liege  - Royal Excel Mouscron  

51 13 36

1x

19:00

Antwerp  - St. Truiden  

49 21 30

1x

21:00

Gent  - Oostende  

68 4 27

1

 France Ligue 1 

16:00

Saint Etienne  - Stade Brestois 29  

41 21 37

1x

18:00

Reims  - Strasbourg  

38 27 35

1x

22:00

Rennes  - Paris Saint Germain  

12 19 69

2

 Germany Bundesliga 

16:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim 

38 30 30

1x

19:00

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig 

49 15 36

1x

 Netherlands Eredivisie 

13:15

Fortuna Sittard  - Willem II  

45 30 25

1x

15:30

Twente  - Waalwijk  

40 30 30

1x

17:45

AZ Alkmaar  - Groningen  

51 18 30

1x

17:45

Feyenoord  - Utrecht  

44 24 32

1x

21:00

Heracles  - PSV Eindhoven  

40 19 41

2x

 Portugal Primeira Liga 

18:00

Aves  - Maritimo  

38 23 39

2x

18:00

Pacos Ferreira  - Santa Clara  

75 8 16

1

20:30

Guimaraes - Boavista  

43 31 26

1x

23:00

Sporting CP  - SC Braga  

45 8 47

2x

 Poland Ekstraklasa 

16:00

Piast Gliwice  - Wisla Plock  

33 18 49

2x

18:30

Legia Warszawa  - Zaglebie Lubin  

75 8 16

1

18:30

Rakow Czestochowa  - Lechia Gdansk  

34 6 61

2x

 Russia Premier League 

14:00

Rubin  - Arsenal Tula  

51 18 30

1x

16:30

FC UFA  - FC Rostov  

35 35 30

1x

16:30

Tambov  - Krasnodar  

29 24 47

2

19:00

Dinamo Moscow  - Lokomotiv Moscow  

37 24 39

2x

 Sweden Allsvenskan 

16:00

AIK Stockholm  - Kalmar FF  

68 4 27

1

16:00

Orebro SK  - BK Hacken  

47 12 41

1x

16:00

Sirius  - IFK Norrkoping  

25 24 51

2

18:30

Malmo FF  - Falkenbergs FF  

46 23 31

1x

 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga 

18:00

Austria Vienna  - Admira Wacker  

35 35 30

1x

18:00

SCR Altach  - TSV Hartberg  

55 20 25

1

18:00

Sturm Graz  - Rapid Vienna  

23 36 41

2x

 Belarus Vyscha Liga 

19:00

Gorodeya  - Dinamo Minsk  

29 23 48

2

 Bulgaria A PFG 

18:00

CSKA Sofia  - Arda Kardzhali  

60 13 27

1

20:30

Cherno More Varna  - Ludogorets  

35 17 49

2x

 Croatia Prva HNL 

19:00

HNK Hajduk Split  - HNK Gorica  

1

21:00

HNK Rijeka  - NK Osijek  

51 13 36

1x

 Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga 

16:00

Sparta Praha  - Banik Ostrava  

74 15 11

1

18:00

FK Jablonec  - Mlada Boleslav  

49 21 30

1x

18:00

Karvina  - Slovan Liberec  

34 6 61

2x

20:00

Teplice  - Plzen  

32 26 43

2x

 Denmark Superligaen 

13:00

Silkeborg  - Sonderjyske  

51 10 39

1x

15:00

Esbjerg  - Lyngby  

64 5 31

1x

17:00

FC Midtjylland  - Hobro  

41 34 25

1x

19:00

Brondby  - Aalborg  

63 17 20

1

 England Championship 

14:00

Reading  - Cardiff  

46 42 12

1x

 England National League 

17:00

Notts County  - Wrexham  

38 30 30

1x

 Estonia Meistriliiga 

15:00

Kalju Nomme  - Tulevik Viljandi  

31 13 56

2x

 Finland Veikkausliiga

17:00

KPV Kokkola  - HJK Helsinki  

22 20 58

2

 Germany 2. Bundesliga 

14:30

Dynamo Dresden  - FC Heidenheim  

51 18 30

1x

14:30

Holstein Kiel  - Karlsruher SC  

33 18 49

2x

14:30

SpVgg Greuther Furth  - Jahn Regensburg  

37 23 40

2x

 Iceland Premier (Urvalsdeild) 

19:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar  - KA Akureyri  

38 27 35

1x

20:00

Grindavik  - HK Kopavogur  

59 8 32

1x

21:00

FH Hafnarfjordur  - Fylkir  

40 30 30

1x

22:15

Stjarnan  - IA Akranes  

8 38 53

2x

 Norway Eliteserien 

17:00

Stabaek  - Kristiansund BK  

54 28 18

1

19:00

Mjondalen  - Brann  

51 18 30

1x

19:00

Ranheim  - Molde  

49 15 36

1x

19:00

Tromso  - Lillestrom  

8 38 53

2x

19:00

Valerenga  - Haugesund  

57 8 34

1x

21:00

Viking  - Stromsgodset  

38 30 30

1x

 Romania Liga I 

18:00

FC Botosani  - CS Universitatea Craiova  

34 22 44

2x

21:00

FCSB  - Politehnica Iasi  

43 31 26

1x

 Spain LaLiga2 

19:00

Deportivo La Coruna - Oviedo 

58 6 36

1x

19:00

Numancia - Alcorcon 

42 19 39

1x

19:30

Girona - Sporting Gijon 

40 10 50

2x

21:00

Cadiz - Ponferradina 

53 15 32

1x

21:00

Las Palmas - Huesca 

32 26 43

2x

 Turkey Super Lig 

19:15

Goztepe - Antalyaspor 

36 18 46

2x

19:15

Konyaspor - Ankaragucu 

48 11 41

1x

21:45

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor 

35 17 49

2x

21:45

Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir 

40 13 47

2x