CALENDAR

22 Mar 2019
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
     0102
03040506070809
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week: Mondey | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday |  Friday 22 March  | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
17.02.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  SP1 Real Madrid  - Girona   75 8 16 1       1 : 2
  SP1 Valencia  - Espanyol   47 12 41 2X       0 : 0
  SP1 Villarreal  - Sevilla   51 18 30 2X       3 : 0
  SP1 Real Betis  - Alaves   52 9 39 2X       1 : 1
  BE1 Club Brugge KV  - Genk   41 34 25 1       3 : 1
  BE1 Antwerp  - Anderlecht   64 5 31 1       0 : 1
  BE1 Royal Excel Mouscron  - Cercle Brugge   42 19 39 1X       3 : 0
  FR1 Bordeaux  - Toulouse   60 13 27 1       2 : 1
  FR1 Caen  - Strasbourg   8 38 53 2X       0 : 0
  FR1 Lille  - Montpellier   46 23 31 2X       0 : 0
  FR1 Reims  - Rennes   57 8 34 2X       2 : 0
  FR1 Saint Etienne  - Paris Saint Germain   17 5 78 2       0 : 1
  GE1 Eintracht Frankfurt  - Borussia Monchengladbach   51 10 39 1X       1 : 1
  GE1 Bayer Leverkusen  - Fortuna Dusseldorf   61 12 27 1       2 : 0
  ITA SPAL  - Fiorentina   34 20 46 2X       1 : 4
  ITA Empoli  - Sassuolo   44 13 43 2X       3 : 0
  ITA Genoa  - Lazio  40 19 41 1X       2 : 1
  ITA Udinese  - Chievo   39 31 30 1       1 : 0
  ITA Inter  - Sampdoria   57 20 23 1       2 : 1
  ITA Napoli  - Torino   64 19 17 1       0 : 0
  NE1 Ajax  - NAC Breda   51 22 27 1       5 : 0
  NE1 Excelsior  - Emmen   54 10 36 2X       2 : 1
  NE1 Groningen  - Feyenoord   31 13 56 2       1 : 0
  NE1 De Graafschap  - Utrecht   38 22 40 2       0 : 1
  PO1 Belenenses  - Maritimo   40 30 30 1X       0 : 1
  PO1 Moreirense  - Tondela   60 8 31 2X       2 : 0
  PO1 Chaves  - Boavista   41 21 38 1X       1 : 1
  PO1 Sporting CP  - SC Braga   48 11 41 1X       3 : 0
  SCP Motherwell  - Heart of Midlothian   61 6 32 2X       2 : 1
  SCP Kilmarnock  - Celtic   35 17 49 2X       0 : 1
  BU1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo  - Dunav Ruse   59 17 24 1       3 : 0
  BU1 Septemvri Sofia  - Beroe   29 24 47 2X       1 : 0
  BU1 Levski Sofia  - Lokomotiv Plovdiv   50 25 25 1       1 : 1
  CRO NK Osijek  - Istra 1961   47 17 36 2X       1 : 0
  CRO Dinamo Zagreb  - NK Slaven Belupo  45 30 25 1X       3 : 0
  CZ1 FK Jablonec  - Opava   54 26 21 1       2 : 2
  CZ1 Plzen  - Slavia Praha   41 15 44 2X       2 : 0
  DE1 AC Horsens  - Vendsyssel FF   43 31 26 1X       3 : 0
  DE1 Odense  - Vejle   48 29 23 1X       1 : 0
  DE1 Randers FC  - FC Copenhagen   34 20 46 2X       0 : 2
  DE1 Esbjerg  - Brondby   34 26 40 1X       2 : 1
  ENC Bristol City - Wolves  34 26 40 1X       0 : 1
  ENC Doncaster - Crystal Palace  33 18 49 1X       0 : 2
  ENC Swansea - Brentford  53 15 32 2X       4 : 1
  ENCh Blackburn  - Middlesbrough   51 18 30 2X       0 : 1
  FR2 Sochaux  - Lens   59 8 32 1X       0 : 1
  GE2 Arminia Bielefeld  - FC Magdeburg   42 32 26 2X       1 : 3
  GE2 Dynamo Dresden  - Jahn Regensburg   57 8 34 2X       0 : 0
  GE2 Holstein Kiel  - SpVgg Greuther Furth   52 20 28 2X       2 : 2
  GR1 Larisa  - Xanthi FC   44 32 23 1X       1 : 1
  GR1 Levadiakos  - Panetolikos  51 13 36 2X       1 : 0
  GR1 Aris Thessalonikis  - Panionios   80 10 10 1       1 : 1
  GR1 Olympiakos Piraeus  - AEK Athens FC   35 35 30 2X       4 : 1
  ITB Cosenza  - Cremonese   35 35 30 2X       2 : 0
  ITB Lecce  - Livorno   38 30 30 1X       3 : 2
  ITB Spezia  - Verona  46 42 12 1X       1 : 2
  PL1 Zaglebie Lubin  - Miedz Legnica   38 25 37 1X       3 : 0
  PL1 Legia Warszawa  - Cracovia Krakow   68 4 27 2X       0 : 2
  RO1 FC Voluntari  - Dunarea Calarasi   64 19 17 1       0 : 0
  RO1 GAZ Metan Medias  - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe   68 4 27 2X       0 : 1
  RO1 Dinamo Bucuresti  - FC Botosani  49 25 26 1       1 : 2
  SER Dinamo Vranje  - FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV   49 21 30 1X       1 : 0
  SER RAD  - Zemun   50 10 40 2X       2 : 2
  SP2 Mallorca  - Lugo   68 4 27 2X       3 : 0
  SP2 Numancia  - Osasuna   41 31 28 1X       1 : 1
  SP2 Rayo Majadahonda  - Malaga   55 30 15 2X       0 : 1
  SP2 Las Palmas  - Sporting Gijon   32 26 43 2X       1 : 0
  SUI BSC Young Boys  - FC Zurich   63 17 20 1       2 : 0
  SUI FC Basel 1893  - FC Sion  68 18 14 1       1 : 0
  SUI Grasshoppers  - Neuchatel Xamax FC   41 31 28 1X       0 : 1
  TR1 Erzurum BB  - Sivasspor  49 15 36 2X       4 : 2
  TR1 Kayserispor  - Goztepe   30 30 40 2X       2 : 1
  TR1 Trabzonspor  - Alanyaspor   56 12 32 1X       0 : 2
  TR1 Kasimpasa  - Galatasaray   36 18 46 1X       1 : 4