CALENDAR

27 May 2019

Ads on ProSoccer.GE



ADVERTISEMENT

Current week:  Mondey 27 May  | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday | 
LEAGUE
10.02.19
GAMES PREDICTION % PICKS AVERAGE ODDS SCORES
   HOME  -   AWAY 1 X 2 1 X 2
  ENP Tottenham - Leicester 54 26 21 1       3 : 1
  ENP Manchester City - Chelsea 44 35 20 1x       6 : 0
  SP1 Leganes - Real Betis 53 12 35 1x       3 : 0
  SP1 Valencia - Real Sociedad 38 25 37 1x       0 : 0
  SP1 Sevilla - Eibar 63 17 20 1       2 : 2
  SP1 Athletic Club - Barcelona 29 22 49 2       0 : 0
  BE1 Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge KV 31 27 42 2x       2 : 2
  BE1 Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem 54 30 16 1       0 : 0
  BE1 Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron 53 27 19 1       1 : 2
  FR1 Montpellier - Monaco 34 11 45 2x       2 : 2
  FR1 Nantes - Nimes 51 31 28 1x       2 : 4
  FR1 Toulouse - Reims 38 36 26 1x       1 : 1
  FR1 Guingamp - Lille 30 30 40 2x       0 : 2
  FR1 Rennes - Saint Etienne 41 15 44 2x       3 : 0
  FR1 Nice - Lyon 26 24 50 2       1 : 0
  GE1 Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg 43 35 22 1x       4 : 0
  GE1 Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfB Stuttgart 20 40 40 2x       3 : 0
  ITA Bologna - Genoa 34 33 33 1x       1 : 1
  ITA Atalanta - SPAL       1       2 : 1
  ITA Sampdoria - Frosinone 57 11 32 1x       0 : 1
  ITA Torino - Udinese 35 34 31 1x       1 : 0
  ITA Sassuolo - Juventus 29 23 48 2       0 : 3
  ITA AC Milan - Cagliari 74 15 11 1       3 : 0
  NE1 Fortuna Sittard - Excelsior 35 15 50 2x       4 : 1
  NE1 Emmen - ADO Den Haag 34 26 40 2x       3 : 2
  NE1 Groningen - Vitesse 57 8 34 1x       2 : 1
  NE1 Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 60 11 29 1       2 : 2
  PO1 Boavista - Santa Clara 41 23 37 1x       1 : 0
  PO1 SC Braga - Chaves 62 13 25 1       2 : 1
  PO1 Benfica - Nacional 60 20 20 1       10 : 0
  PO1 Feirense - Sporting CP 30 26 43 2       1 : 3
  SCC Celtic - St Johnstone  79 16 6 1       5 : 0
  SCC Heart of Midlothian - Auchinleck Talbot  75 15 10 1       4 : 0
  SCC Aberdeen - Queen of the South  58 12 30 1x       4 : 1
  CR1 Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka 33 20 47 2x       0 : 3
  CR1 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 35 31 33 1x       2 : 1
  CZ1 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 60 20 20 1       1 : 0
  DE1 Hobro - AC Horsens 35 35 30 1x       0 : 0
  DE1 Aalborg - Randers FC 52 9 39 1x       0 : 3
  DE1 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby 33 18 49 2x       3 : 3
  DE1 FC Copenhagen - Odense 38 27 35 1x       6 : 1
  ENCn Norwich - Ipswich 49 11 40 1x       3 : 0
  FIC MyPa - Musa 61 10 29 1       1 : 4
  FIC IFK Mariehamn - FC Lahti 52 28 20 1       1 : 0
  GE2 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Ingolstadt 04 35 15 50 2x       0 : 3
  GE2 FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 23 36 41 2x       1 : 1
  GE2 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim 44 32 23 1x       1 : 2
  GRC AEK Athens FC - OFI 57 20 23 1       1 : 0
  GRC Atromitos Athinon - Levadiakos 34 34 32 1x       1 : 0
  GRC PAOK - Olympiakos Piraeus 56 20 24 1       3 : 1
  ICC Keflavik - Haukar  50 13 37 1x       2 : 0
  ITB Foggia - Pescara 36 30 34 1x       1 : 1
  ITB Livorno - Cosenza 54 10 36 1x       2 : 0
  ITB Verona - Crotone 52 13 35 1x       1 : 1
  PL1 Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 38 27 36 1x       1 : 2
  PL1 Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa 29 22 49 2       0 : 1
  SP2 Alcorcon - Cadiz 54 10 36 1x       1 : 2
  SP2 Albacete - Mallorca 41 34 25 1x       2 : 0
  SP2 Almeria - Numancia 41 21 38 1x       1 : 0
  SP2 Granada CF - Deportivo La Coruna 55 30 15 1x       0 : 1
  SP2 Malaga - Las Palmas 41 31 28 1x       0 : 0
  SU1 FC Sion - FC Lugano 51 15 34 1x       2 : 2
  SU1 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 35 17 49 2x       1 : 1
  SU1 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Luzern 20 20 60 2       2 : 1
  TR1 Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 42 32 26 1x       1 : 1
  TR1 Goztepe - Alanyaspor 12 35 53 2x       3 : 2
  TR1 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 60 13 27 1       3 : 1